RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Benedict's Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, New Jersey
you RUN the place
520 Martin Luther King Blvd, Newark, New Jersey, 7102, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
kalonji foster
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - East Coast Relays
Published by
Shane
May 18th 2010, 11:12pm
Comments
East Coast Relays
- May 17, 2010
Morristown, NJ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Barnegat
BENEDICTINE ACADEMY
Bergen Catholic
Bernards
Bishop Eustace Prep
Bloomfield
Boonton
Bridgewater-Raritan
Butler
Chatham
Cherokee
Christian Brothers Acad
Clifton
Columbia
Cranford
Curtis
Delbarton
Don Bosco Prep
Dover
East Brunswick
East Orange Campus
Eastern Christian
Eastside (Paterson)
Edison
Elizabeth
Franklin
Governor Livingston
Haddonfield Memorial
Hightstown
Hillsborough
Holmdel
Howell
Immaculate Conception
Jackson Liberty
Jackson Memorial
Jonathan Dayton
Kittatinny Regional
Lacey Township
Linden
Livingston
LODI
Manchester Township
Marlboro
Middletown North
Millburn
Monroe Township
Monsignor Donovan
Monsignor Farrell
Montville
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Morristown
MOUNT SAINT MARY
Mountain Lakes
Mt Olive
Mt Saint Dominic
Mt Vernon
New Providence
Newton
North Bergen
North Brunswick Township
North Rockland
Notre Dame
Ocean Township
Parsippany Hills
Pearl River
Peddie
Pequannock Township
Pingry
Pope John XXIII
Rahway
Ramapo
Ramsey
Randolph
Red Bank Catholic
Ridge
Ridgewood
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Science Park
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Seton Hall Prep
Snyder
South Brunswick
Southern Regional
Sparta
St Peters H S For Girls
St. Benedict's
Summit
Sussex Technical
Teaneck
The Lawrenceville School
Toms River East
Toms River North
Toms River South
Union
Union Catholic Reg
Voorhees
Wardlaw-Hartridge
Washington Township
Watchung Hills Reg
Wayne Valley
West Essex Regional
West Milford
West Morris Mendham
Westfield
Westwood Regional Sr
Whippany Park
William E Grady Voc Tech
Men:
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcknight
,
Whyte
,
Miles
,
Pleasant
Teaneck
42.11
1
2
Quintin
,
Robbins
,
Urschel
,
Walton
East Brunswick
42.58
2
3
Anderson
,
Blake
,
Burnside
,
Crawford
Mt Vernon
42.83
1
4
Lepore
,
Johnson
,
Davis
,
Maya
Mt Olive
43.31
2
5
Taylor
,
smith
,
Jean-Jac
,
Ukponu
St. Benedict's
43.34
1
6
Norman
,
McEwen
,
Gee
,
Pannell
Notre Dame
43.42
1
7
Gautier
,
Nueva
,
Pinto
,
Kirkland
Barnegat
43.45
4
8
Andre
,
Harvey
,
Chittum
,
Rubenste
Ocean Township
43.46
3
9
Joseph
,
Aspinall
,
Lubaszka
,
Congress
North Rockland
43.59
2
10
Gates
,
Henry
,
Star
,
Williams
Westfield
43.62
2
11
Thomas
,
Taylor
,
Andrews
,
Malcolm
Snyder
43.64
1
12
Scott
,
McCluske
,
Rapp
,
Palmieri
Cherokee
43.82
3
13
Ifill
,
SR
,
Derius
,
Williams
Columbia
43.96
2
14
Pagsanja
,
Napolita
,
Chung
,
Farrah
Monroe Township
44.20
5
15
Hroncich
,
Zauk
,
Rubin
,
Bandazia
Ramapo
44.43
3
16
Rogers
,
Forbes
,
DeCesare
,
Cortes
Jackson Memorial
44.84
3
17
Clark
,
cerelli
,
Ofosu-Ap
,
Enchill
Voorhees
44.88
5
18
Dosono
,
Rementer
,
Ferguson
,
Schley
Manchester Towns
44.93
4
19
McNally
,
Farrell
,
Adair
,
Wilson
Ramsey
45.07
4
20
Sloginsk
,
Jakabows
,
DeJesus
,
Blair
Sussex Technical
45.34
5
21
Bruce
,
Walker
,
Bruce
,
White
East Orange Camp
45.34
2
22
Riley
,
Riley
,
Moralle
,
Conover
Rumson-Fair Have
45.66
4
23
Henderso
,
Capiro
,
Smith
,
Maisonet
Morris Knolls
46.71
5
--
Hilgart
,
Knight
,
Moore
,
Hurley
Pope John XXIII
DNF
1
--
Thakker
,
Diaz-Bor
,
Chan
,
Wong
Holmdel
DNF
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burnside
,
Crawford
,
Moore
,
Blake
Mt Vernon
1:28.57
1
2
Quintin
,
Mulcahey
,
Walton
,
Robbins
East Brunswick
1:29.46
2
3
Taylor
,
smith
,
Jean-Jac
,
Otieno
St. Benedict's
1:29.55
1
4
Hilgart
,
Knight
,
Moore
,
Figueroa
Pope John XXIII
1:29.72
1
5
Gardner
,
Gravesan
,
Lee
,
SR
Franklin
1:30.05
2
6
Richards
,
Boateng
,
Brown
,
Oluyadi
Union
1:30.31
2
7
Rogers
,
Stokes
,
DeCesare
,
Cortes
Jackson Memorial
1:30.78
1
8
Ifill
,
Derius
,
Williams
,
Roberts
Columbia
1:30.88
1
9
Anderson
,
Namoya
,
Sheehan
,
Lassalle
Hightstown
1:30.91
3
10
feigin
,
Ashton
,
morrone
,
Carter
Washington Towns
1:31.25
3
11
Akinronb
,
Saint Ge
,
Smith
,
Cuntrera
Seton Hall Prep
1:31.94
2
12
Pagsanja
,
Napolita
,
Chung
,
Farrah
Monroe Township
1:32.03
5
12
Norman
,
McEwen
,
Gee
,
Pannell
Notre Dame
1:32.03
2
14
Lubaszka
,
Aspinall
,
Joseph
,
Congress
North Rockland
1:32.28
3
15
Galen
,
Ogbu
,
Jantz
,
Pizzolo
St Peters H S Fo
1:32.93
3
16
Bruce
,
Walker
,
Bruce
,
White
East Orange Camp
1:33.85
4
17
Leithaus
,
Burke
,
Koblentz
,
Reilly
Westwood Regiona
1:34.49
4
18
Pitts
,
Scognamg
,
Spadacci
,
Verdicch
Pearl River
1:34.72
3
19
Viola
,
Kinney
,
Wong
,
Hovanec
Watchung Hills R
1:34.85
4
20
Clark
,
Balzola
,
Ofosu-Ap
,
Leddie
Voorhees
1:35.04
4
21
Potter
,
Botti
,
Gonzalez
,
Sloan
Toms River North
1:35.22
5
22
Cirillo
,
Wilkins
,
Ciaravin
,
Gonzalez
Don Bosco Prep
1:35.71
5
23
Vargas
,
Migliore
,
Scantleb
,
Copper
Bloomfield
1:35.82
5
24
Thakker
,
Senthiln
,
Mahon
,
Li
Holmdel
1:36.01
4
25
Smith
,
Henderso
,
Capiro
,
Maisonet
Morris Knolls
1:37.98
5
--
Relay Team
Snyder
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Barnegat
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miles
,
Fields
,
Elliott
,
Hodge
Teaneck
3:17.63
1
2
Wingate
,
Gray
,
Kranjac
,
Leonard
Bergen Catholic
3:18.87
1
3
Anderson
,
Moore
,
Jones
,
Crawford
Mt Vernon
3:19.20
1
4
Purcell
,
Sheehan
,
Foss
,
Lassalle
Hightstown
3:20.25
1
5
Zarro
,
Kral
,
Moserowi
,
Vitale
Randolph
3:21.84
1
6
Lacroix
,
Diamanto
,
Harwood
,
Paramore
The Lawrencevill
3:26.35
1
7
Onibanjo
,
Crawford
,
Stapleto
,
Mohammed
Curtis
3:26.68
2
8
Marzo
,
Fleming
,
Guerrero
,
Ingerbre
Governor Livings
3:27.07
3
9
Galen
,
Gonzalez
,
Jantz
,
Pizzolo
St Peters H S Fo
3:27.52
2
10
Castaldi
,
Farinola
,
Keenan
,
Spekhard
Sparta
3:27.70
3
11
Rubin
,
Zauk
,
Burke
,
Paternos
Ramapo
3:29.09
2
12
Leddie
,
Ofosu-Ap
,
Menzie
,
Scheper
Voorhees
3:29.54
2
13
Botti
,
Verde
,
Bestresk
,
MacNab
Toms River North
3:33.10
3
14
Anderson
,
Hanson
,
Lee
,
Chatman
Columbia
3:40.40
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doll
,
Paramore
,
Chuckran
,
Harwood
The Lawrencevill
7:46.44
1
2
Gingrich
,
Mulligan
,
Thornton
,
Eke
Union Catholic R
7:48.95
1
3
McDonald
,
Hemmans
,
Dressman
,
Marsh
William E Grady
7:50.18
1
4
Henry
,
Kelley
,
Cusick
,
Tooley
Westfield
7:53.05
1
5
Landry
,
Mendez
,
Bien-Aim
,
Andre
North Rockland
7:54.44
1
6
Leskow
,
Kotran
,
Brady
,
MacNab
Toms River North
7:54.74
1
7
Clonan
,
Napolita
,
Devine
,
Quinn
Red Bank Catholi
7:55.59
1
8
Lee
,
Anderson
,
Basili
,
Roberts
Columbia
7:57.03
1
9
Frost
,
Knipper
,
Knipper
,
Higgins
Randolph
7:59.89
1
10
Sugarman
,
Fogarty
,
Coleman
,
Elkaim
Livingston
8:03.75
1
11
Shipley
,
Giralo
,
McMahon
,
Dooley
Hillsborough
8:06.59
1
12
Lewandow
,
Musciano
,
Shaw
,
Admirand
Mountain Lakes
8:07.29
1
13
Brown
,
Boothe
,
Germe
,
Eckett
Jackson Liberty
8:07.89
1
14
Thomas
,
Ryan
,
LaChac
,
Hanifin
Pope John XXIII
8:10.00
1
15
Sun
,
Haussner
,
Cassaro
,
Smith
Cranford
8:10.22
1
16
Simpson
,
Gottuso
,
Christ
,
Hill
Rumson-Fair Have
8:12.72
1
17
Kostelak
,
Orza
,
Agnese
,
Vernimb
Bernards
8:13.27
1
18
McCormac
,
Carroo
,
Baxter
,
Belgiovi
Don Bosco Prep
8:16.30
1
19
Relay Team
Curtis
8:22.06
1
20
McGovern
,
Price
,
Litichev
,
Madsen
New Providence
8:22.97
1
21
Megill
,
Conklin
,
Lynch
,
Groben
Barnegat
8:24.39
1
22
Boger
,
Lawry
,
Castella
,
Galonski
Newton
8:34.16
1
23
Bush
,
D'Achill
,
Patel
,
Plucinsk
Morris Knolls
8:51.15
1
--
Relay Team
Linden
DQ
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker
,
Potts
,
Vitez
,
Nussbaum
Haddonfield Memo
17:27.30
1
2
Kelly
,
Mykitysh
,
McAnally
,
Villa
Christian Brothe
17:36.57
1
3
Lizmi
,
Scrudato
,
Kirna
,
Leahy
Westfield
18:05.63
1
4
Colasurd
,
Jacobs
,
Charette
,
Wood
Lacey Township
18:06.61
1
5
Hill
,
Barrett
,
Cirasa
,
Salek
Seton Hall Prep
18:09.98
1
6
Albaugh
,
Hennessy
,
de Leon
,
Valle
Peddie
18:15.00
1
7
Rerick
,
Galford
,
Buell
,
Sykes
Monsignor Farrel
18:36.39
1
8
Foss
,
Soldo
,
Teichman
,
Purcell
Hightstown
18:38.75
1
9
Lechleid
,
Bayeux
,
Gibbons
,
Stamater
Ridge
18:41.81
1
10
Griswold
,
Mazzoche
,
Tso
,
Carpizo
Bishop Eustace P
18:44.16
1
11
DeFabio
,
Warshaue
,
Gardner
,
Piekarsk
Watchung Hills R
18:45.64
1
12
Tucker
,
Carapezz
,
Keller
,
Keller
Don Bosco Prep
18:49.42
1
13
DiPini
,
Bertolin
,
Lacey
,
D'Olivo
Pope John XXIII
18:51.46
1
14
Doyle
,
Spector
,
Richman
,
Patterso
Morris Hills
18:52.03
1
15
Ragany
,
Hudgins
,
Eder
,
Pee
South Brunswick
19:10.81
1
16
Mariani
,
Reinhard
,
Plucinsk
,
Skarbek
Morris Knolls
19:30.78
1
17
Slattery
,
Suczewsk
,
Crann
,
Rogers
Delbarton
19:32.17
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rubin
,
Bandazia
,
Burke
,
Paternos
Ramapo
3:28.30
1
2
Bourland
,
O'Shea
,
Moritz
,
Farag
Morristown
3:31.28
1
3
Hazell
,
Maxwell
,
Carroo
,
Belgiovi
Don Bosco Prep
3:32.79
1
4
Oni
,
James
,
Tisdale
,
Sathyaku
South Brunswick
3:34.23
1
5
Rubenste
,
Acquaro
,
Andre
,
Goldfarb
Ocean Township
3:34.51
2
6
Bruce
,
Walker
,
White
,
Jenerson
East Orange Camp
3:37.57
3
7
Webber
,
Garvin
,
Ricks
,
Price
New Providence
3:37.59
2
8
Costello
,
Farinola
,
Spekhard
,
Sauer
Sparta
3:38.24
3
9
D'Aloia
,
Sasso
,
Mosely
,
Crowe
Monsignor Donova
3:38.68
2
10
Reilly
,
Burke
,
Leithaus
,
Koblentz
Westwood Regiona
3:38.98
2
11
Richards
,
Boateng
,
Oluyadi
,
Olali
Union
3:39.20
3
12
Campbell
,
Quiones
,
McKenzie
,
Jackson
Eastside (Paters
3:40.24
4
13
Sekulic
,
Jones
,
Schelnge
,
Taylor
Summit
3:43.19
4
14
Hyman
,
Costello
,
DeAngeli
,
O'Donnel
Union Catholic R
3:45.83
4
15
Relay Team
St Peters H S Fo
3:46.05
2
16
Brutus
,
foster
,
Ford
,
Joseph
St. Benedict's
3:46.62
1
17
Clark
,
Bernstei
,
Leddie
,
Brakewoo
Voorhees
3:48.03
4
18
Senn-Gra
,
Flezinor
,
Adekunle
,
Adewunmi
Science Park
3:55.52
3
--
Miles
,
Pleasant
,
Fields
,
Hodge
Teaneck
DQ
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearson
,
Hislop
,
Kearney
,
Schellbe
Delbarton
10:11.92
1
2
Johnson
,
Harris
,
Harper
,
Antivo
Rahway
10:15.14
1
3
Jackson
,
McKenzie
,
Campbell
,
Corbin
Eastside (Paters
10:28.72
1
4
Admirand
,
Smith
,
Shaw
,
Lewandow
Mountain Lakes
10:32.84
1
5
Schneide
,
Baules
,
Rennalls
,
Weiss
Mt Olive
10:34.18
1
6
Alfonso
,
Cunningh
,
Flores
,
Rondon
North Bergen
10:34.49
1
7
gallaher
,
feigin
,
fraction
,
dentino
Washington Towns
10:38.63
1
8
Zayer
,
Singh
,
King
,
Grossman
St Peters H S Fo
10:40.48
1
9
Finkerna
,
Diamanto
,
Islam
,
Jones
The Lawrencevill
10:43.03
1
10
Wilbert
,
Verde
,
Bestresk
,
Billalba
Toms River North
10:43.90
1
11
Castella
,
DeParis
,
Boger
,
Galonski
Newton
10:47.56
1
12
Mehta
,
Spampana
,
Donahue
,
Gillies
Howell
10:52.91
1
13
Eltringh
,
Johns
,
Buser
,
Dugan
Ramsey
10:57.07
1
14
Hankinso
,
Calgano
,
Langton
,
Sewnig
Notre Dame
11:02.96
1
15
Blackbur
,
Tisdale
,
Ashie
,
DeNuzzo
South Brunswick
11:05.21
1
16
Baumann
,
Tirpak
,
Stilling
,
Lapinski
Don Bosco Prep
11:06.59
1
17
Mariani
,
Lum
,
Bush
,
Skarbek
Morris Knolls
11:49.95
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hazell
,
Walsh
,
Gonzalez
,
Maxwell
Don Bosco Prep
1:01.29
1
2
Pannell
,
Orzol
,
Beyah
,
McEwen
Notre Dame
1:02.14
3
3
Dilworth
,
Gray
,
GO
,
Wingate
Bergen Catholic
1:02.17
2
4
Holder
,
Vitale
,
Nunnick
,
Hantke
Randolph
1:02.29
2
5
Michel-T
,
Lubaszka
,
McBean
,
Congress
North Rockland
1:02.59
1
6
Jokic
,
Marsillo
,
Douglas
,
Rementer
Manchester Towns
1:02.67
1
7
Obamedo
,
Brown
,
Duncan
,
Askew
Union
1:02.71
4
8
Jones
,
Espy
,
Fitts
,
Sekulic
Summit
1:03.12
4
9
Carter
,
Ashton
,
White
,
Ashley
Washington Towns
1:03.28
2
10
Pagsanja
,
Emelle
,
Benedict
,
Napolita
Monroe Township
1:04.06
4
11
Psota
,
Bailey
,
Hassling
,
Kuruc
Ramsey
1:04.23
3
12
Brown
,
Bungay
,
Herrerra
,
Fayed
Jackson Liberty
1:04.66
8
13
McNamara
,
Weiss
,
Figueroa
,
Lavorgna
Pope John XXIII
1:05.61
7
14
Henderso
,
Flint
,
Ahmed
,
Battapag
Watchung Hills R
1:06.09
6
15
Edwards
,
Kirkland
,
Smith
,
foster
St. Benedict's
1:06.37
7
16
DeJesus
,
Sloginsk
,
Jakabows
,
Blair
Sussex Technical
1:07.04
6
17
Raju
,
Capiro
,
Dziegiel
,
Mariani
Morris Knolls
1:07.15
6
18
Gattoni
,
Moffit
,
Roberts
,
Belotti
Ramapo
1:08.68
5
19
Sarkodie
,
Hyman
,
Cruz
,
Nash
Union Catholic R
1:09.46
5
--
cerelli
,
Zecca
,
Menzie
,
Enchill
Voorhees
FS
8
--
Relay Team
Boonton
DQ
3
--
Stokes
,
Orji
,
Forbes
,
Kaba
Jackson Memorial
DQ
5
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vena, Nicholas
11
Morristown
69-03.75
(21.13m)
1
2
Farrand, Cole
11
Pope John XXIII
51-06.75
(15.72m)
1
3
DiGiacomo, Nick
12
Parsippany Hills
50-08.50
(15.46m)
1
4
Davis, Kaydon
11
Mt Vernon
50-07.25
(15.42m)
1
5
Sokoli, Kristjan
12
Bloomfield
50-04.00
(15.34m)
1
6
Ndichie, Emeka
12
Bloomfield
49-10.50
(15.20m)
1
7
Solujich, George
Notre Dame
49-03.00
(15.01m)
1
8
Bernstein, Taylor
11
Montville
48-06.00
(14.78m)
1
9
Jenkins, Shareem
12
Linden
48-03.00
(14.71m)
1
10
Vieira, Dave
11
Lacey Township
47-08.00
(14.53m)
1
11
Ulinski, AJ
11
Morris Hills
46-11.25
(14.31m)
1
12
Hansen, Sam
12
Sparta
46-02.25
(14.08m)
1
13
Oroho, James
12
Pope John XXIII
45-10.50
(13.98m)
1
14
Connor, Michael
12
Seton Hall Prep
45-07.75
(13.91m)
1
15
Conlon, Ben
12
Westwood Regiona
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
16
Hypollite, AJ
12
Union Catholic R
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
17
Rosella, Franco
12
Wayne Valley
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
18
Norman, Jared
11
Franklin
44-02.75
(13.48m)
1
19
Sancho, Marcus
11
Union Catholic R
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
20
Cotugno, Philip
11
Montville
43-11.50
(13.40m)
1
21
Passannante, Alex
11
Morris Knolls
43-10.50
(13.37m)
1
22
Bolson, Daniel
12
Morristown
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
23
Grande, Rich
12
Lacey Township
43-07.25
(13.29m)
1
24
Jarmolowski, Luke
12
Linden
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
25
Marcelin, Leo
12
Rahway
43-06.50
(13.27m)
1
26
Staton, Christopher
10
Franklin
43-03.50
(13.20m)
1
27
Scudiere, Bryan
12
Morris Hills
43-03.25
(13.19m)
1
28
Henry, Jermaine
12
Mt Vernon
43-01.25
(13.14m)
1
29
Jones, Carey
11
Rahway
43-00.75
(13.13m)
1
30
Guzman, Angel
11
Hightstown
42-08.75
(13.02m)
1
31
Caswell, Phil
12
Watchung Hills R
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
32
Schreiner, Patrick
12
Parsippany Hills
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
33
Donahue, Kyle
11
Morris Knolls
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
34
Hantke, Kevin
12
Randolph
41-07.50
(12.69m)
1
35
Lawrence, Marcus
10
Hightstown
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
36
Galley, Matt
11
Sparta
40-09.75
(12.44m)
1
37
Fayad, Joe
12
Randolph
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
38
Ruiz, Austin
11
Seton Hall Prep
40-04.75
(12.31m)
1
39
Duncan, Billy
11
Wayne Valley
40-03.25
(12.27m)
1
40
Hardifer, Todd
11
Toms River North
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
41
Weltner, Bobby
12
Watchung Hills R
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
42
Molina, Gus
10
Westwood Regiona
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
43
Vicini, Joe
Notre Dame
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
--
Tucker, Fred
11
Toms River North
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattis, Samuel
10
East Brunswick
188-03
(57.38m)
1
2
Vena, Nicholas
11
Morristown
178-02
(54.31m)
1
3
Davis, Kaydon
11
Mt Vernon
163-05
(49.81m)
1
4
Ebinger, George
12
Barnegat
158-08
(48.36m)
1
5
Sokoli, Kristjan
12
Bloomfield
156-04
(47.65m)
1
6
Farrand, Cole
11
Pope John XXIII
153-10
(46.89m)
1
7
Solujich, George
Notre Dame
152-01
(46.36m)
1
8
Neumann, Jake
11
Chatham
151-10
(46.28m)
1
9
Padovano, Dominick
11
South Brunswick
149-02
(45.47m)
1
10
Kulik, Casey
12
Howell
144-03
(43.97m)
1
11
lawrence, ryan
11
Washington Towns
140-11
(42.95m)
1
12
Schreiner, Patrick
12
Parsippany Hills
138-02
(42.11m)
1
13
Bernstein, Taylor
11
Montville
137-11
(42.04m)
1
14
Jenkins, Shareem
12
Linden
136-07
(41.63m)
1
15
Frauenpreis, Carl
12
Sparta
135-11
(41.43m)
1
16
Guzman, Angel
11
Hightstown
133-06
(40.69m)
1
17
Byrne, Timothy
12
Don Bosco Prep
133-05
(40.67m)
1
18
Jarmolowski, Luke
12
Linden
133-01
(40.56m)
1
19
Oroho, James
12
Pope John XXIII
132-11
(40.51m)
1
20
Dominski, John
12
Sparta
132-04
(40.34m)
1
20
Wolmart, Pete
11
Randolph
132-04
(40.34m)
1
22
Ulinski, AJ
11
Morris Hills
131-11
(40.21m)
1
23
Connor, Michael
12
Seton Hall Prep
130-00
(39.62m)
1
24
Uveges, Matt
11
Lacey Township
129-09
(39.55m)
1
25
Murray, Rich
12
Seton Hall Prep
127-10
(38.96m)
1
26
Scudiere, Bryan
12
Morris Hills
127-00
(38.71m)
1
27
Jackson, Fabian
11
South Brunswick
125-11
(38.38m)
1
28
Bolson, Daniel
12
Morristown
123-04
(37.59m)
1
29
Donahue, Kyle
11
Morris Knolls
121-07
(37.06m)
1
30
Vicini, Joe
Notre Dame
121-06
(37.03m)
1
31
DiGiacomo, Nick
12
Parsippany Hills
120-03
(36.65m)
1
32
Grande, Rich
12
Lacey Township
119-02
(36.32m)
1
33
Busch, Chris
12
Watchung Hills R
116-04
(35.46m)
1
34
Drury, Eric
11
Chatham
115-05
(35.18m)
1
35
Harvey, Sean
12
Howell
112-01
(34.16m)
1
36
Feigin, Jon
11
Washington Towns
110-09
(33.76m)
1
36
Staton, Christopher
10
Franklin
110-09
(33.76m)
1
38
Young, Jack
11
East Brunswick
110-06
(33.68m)
1
39
Weltner, Bobby
12
Watchung Hills R
110-02
(33.58m)
1
39
Peters, Joe
11
Barnegat
110-02
(33.58m)
1
41
Rodimer, Connor
11
Morris Knolls
108-02
(32.97m)
1
42
Ndichie, Emeka
12
Bloomfield
107-10
(32.87m)
1
43
Louth, Brandon
9
Hightstown
105-05
(32.13m)
1
44
Stephenson, Rhone
11
Mt Vernon
102-09
(31.32m)
1
45
Mahon, Rob
9
Randolph
101-10
(31.04m)
1
46
Walsh, Ryan
11
Don Bosco Prep
74-02
(22.61m)
1
--
Nelson, Jarred
11
Franklin
ND
(--)
1
--
Tollis, Peter
11
Montville
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mellana, Frank
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
199-05
(60.78m)
1
2
Pepitone, Dan
12
Ocean Township
185-05
(56.52m)
1
3
McKee, Sean
12
Middletown North
178-01
(54.28m)
1
4
Lauricella, Will
12
Ridge
177-01
(53.98m)
1
5
Kristiansen, Pete
12
Delbarton
170-07
(51.99m)
1
6
Drugac, Dan
12
Boonton
169-08
(51.71m)
1
7
Barnish, Rich
11
Boonton
169-06
(51.66m)
1
8
Torrell, Zack
11
Lacey Township
169-01
(51.54m)
1
9
Ugwuneri, Josh
12
Franklin
165-00
(50.29m)
1
10
Hantke, Kevin
12
Randolph
161-08
(49.28m)
1
11
Caputo, Anthony
12
Lacey Township
159-07
(48.64m)
1
11
Frick, Justin
12
Middletown North
159-07
(48.64m)
1
13
Herrmann, Matt
12
Seton Hall Prep
158-01
(48.18m)
1
14
Green, Matt
12
Watchung Hills R
157-11
(48.13m)
1
15
Yee, Tyler
11
Don Bosco Prep
155-10
(47.50m)
1
16
Kuchera, Chris
11
Seton Hall Prep
155-01
(47.27m)
1
17
Dominski, John
12
Sparta
154-04
(47.04m)
1
17
Barbato, Joe
Notre Dame
154-04
(47.04m)
1
19
Weathers, Michael
11
Franklin
151-04
(46.13m)
1
20
Gancas, Jon
12
Delbarton
150-05
(45.85m)
1
21
Kazior, Alex
11
Montville
150-04
(45.82m)
1
22
Tufaro, Mike
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
148-10
(45.36m)
1
23
Hansen, Sam
12
Sparta
146-03
(44.58m)
1
24
Gaeta, Decio
12
Ridge
141-08
(43.18m)
1
25
Sieradzky, Lee
11
Montville
136-07
(41.63m)
1
26
Vaughn, Mike
Notre Dame
135-11
(41.43m)
1
27
Salame, Joe
11
LODI
129-03
(39.40m)
1
28
Harris, Aaron
9
Randolph
126-09
(38.63m)
1
29
Couto, Kenneth
11
LODI
126-00
(38.40m)
1
30
Walker, Henry
12
Don Bosco Prep
124-06
(37.95m)
1
31
Giordano, John
12
Watchung Hills R
122-04
(37.29m)
1
32
Chittum, Brian
11
Ocean Township
114-06
(34.90m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kramer, Ed
12
Cherokee
6-08.25
(2.04m)
1
2
DeVita, Tommy
12
Ridgewood
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Parekh, Amar
10
Toms River North
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
King, Terence
11
St Peters H S Fo
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Falk, Doug
12
Barnegat
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Bartlik, Evan
10
Ridgewood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Moorman, Rendyll
10
Governor Livings
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Ferreria, Kyan
12
Teaneck
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Daniel, Jeremy
11
Franklin
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
McGugan, Aaron
10
Barnegat
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
North, Ryan
10
Southern Regiona
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Barreau, Kevin
9
Southern Regiona
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Ingerbretsen, Rob
12
Governor Livings
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Staknis, Dylan
11
Toms River North
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Wimbush, Sean
11
Teaneck
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Harris, Xavier
11
St Peters H S Fo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Oqunfowora, Michael
Franklin
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Regensburg, Brian
11
Cherokee
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Scheper, Tom
12
Voorhees
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rubenstein, Jacob
12
Ocean Township
22-00.50
(6.72m)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Devin
12
Boonton
21-09.50
(6.64m)
nwi
1
3
Carter, Devon
12
Washington Towns
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
4
Marini, Joey
11
Boonton
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
5
Ingerbretsen, Rob
12
Governor Livings
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Mark
11
Summit
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
7
Morgan, Kye
10
Franklin
20-06.25
(6.25m)
nwi
1
8
White, Royel
12
Washington Towns
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Nevon
11
Teaneck
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
9
Wilson, Dennis
12
Ramsey
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
11
Chittum, Brian
11
Ocean Township
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
1
12
Diaz-Borda, Andres
12
Holmdel
19-11.25
(6.08m)
nwi
1
13
Sekulic, Kevin
12
Summit
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
14
Spampanato, Andrew
11
Howell
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
15
Fritz, Mike
11
Whippany Park
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
16
Ellis, Sean
12
Southern Regiona
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
17
McGaw, Freeman
12
Franklin
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
18
Wong, Jeff
12
Watchung Hills R
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
19
Farrah, Yusef
12
Monroe Township
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
20
Johnson, Joe
10
Manchester Towns
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
21
Williams, Jamal
10
Teaneck
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
22
Subai, Jordan
12
Toms River North
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
23
Blair, Stephon
Sussex Technical
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
23
DeJesus, Richard
Sussex Technical
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
25
Carden, Derrick
12
Union
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
25
Gildea, Andrew
12
Governor Livings
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
27
North, Ryan
10
Southern Regiona
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
28
Vaughn, Mike
Notre Dame
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
29
Adu, Boye
12
Howell
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
30
Dziegielewski, Victor
11
Morris Knolls
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
30
Richardson, Raheem
12
Union
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
32
Jones, Desmond
11
Manchester Towns
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
33
Weiss, Sam
12
Pope John XXIII
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
34
Chung, Jason
12
Monroe Township
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
35
Flint, Peter
11
Watchung Hills R
18-03.50
(5.58m)
nwi
1
36
Demarco, Chris
11
Whippany Park
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
37
Henes, Martin
11
Morris Knolls
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
38
Schade, Dillon
10
Pope John XXIII
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
39
Bly, D'Anthony
12
Ramsey
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
40
Orzol, Lee
Notre Dame
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
40
Hoffman, Michael
12
Holmdel
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
42
Staknis, Dylan
11
Toms River North
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Devin
12
Boonton
48-06.50
(14.80m)
nwi
1
2
Marini, Joey
11
Boonton
43-05.25
(13.24m)
nwi
1
3
McEwen, Marquis
Notre Dame
42-06.00
(12.95m)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Jamal
10
Teaneck
42-05.50
(12.94m)
nwi
1
5
Valdez, German
11
Livingston
41-10.25
(12.76m)
nwi
1
6
Grant, Quincy
11
Union
41-08.50
(12.71m)
nwi
1
7
North, Ryan
10
Southern Regiona
41-07.00
(12.67m)
nwi
1
8
Chittum, Brian
11
Ocean Township
41-06.25
(12.66m)
nwi
1
9
Anya, Franklin
12
Franklin
41-02.25
(12.55m)
nwi
1
10
Najbar, Patryk
12
LODI
41-01.50
(12.53m)
nwi
1
11
Ellis, Sean
12
Southern Regiona
41-00.25
(12.50m)
nwi
1
12
Bell, Ranell
10
Morris Hills
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
13
Pannell, Aaron
Notre Dame
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
1
14
White, Jerell
12
Union
40-09.75
(12.44m)
nwi
1
15
Rubenstein, Jacob
12
Ocean Township
40-08.75
(12.41m)
nwi
1
16
Nickens, Nate
11
Manchester Towns
40-07.50
(12.38m)
nwi
1
17
Macauley, Lionel
12
Franklin
40-05.50
(12.33m)
nwi
1
18
Williams, Nevon
11
Teaneck
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
1
19
Johnson, Joe
10
Manchester Towns
40-03.50
(12.28m)
nwi
1
20
Samsel, Adrian
10
Morris Hills
39-11.75
(12.19m)
nwi
1
21
cerelli, zack
11
Voorhees
39-02.25
(11.94m)
nwi
1
22
Lin, Xiyang
12
Livingston
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
23
Gashi, Vilson
10
LODI
38-03.75
(11.68m)
nwi
1
24
Adu, Boye
12
Howell
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
25
Wolfson, Sam
10
Watchung Hills R
37-06.25
(11.44m)
nwi
1
26
Armstrong, Thomas
12
Barnegat
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
27
Conklin, Scott
12
Barnegat
37-03.00
(11.35m)
nwi
1
28
Unknown Athlete
10
Pearl River
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
29
Spampanato, Andrew
11
Howell
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
30
Vesper, Steve
10
Watchung Hills R
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
1
31
Scheper, Tom
12
Voorhees
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
--
Scognamglio, Pat
12
Pearl River
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duggan, Cory
Monsignor Farrel
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
2
Amezquita, Justin
12
Governor Livings
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
3
Subai, Jordan
12
Toms River North
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
4
Wisener, John
12
Ridgewood
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
5
Spadaccini, Chris
11
Pearl River
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Pirrera, Nick
12
Toms River North
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
7
Fishman, Dave
12
Westfield
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
Jung, Andy
11
Livingston
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Henes, Martin
11
Morris Knolls
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Gramaglia, Andrew
12
Ridgewood
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Unknown Athlete
11
Pearl River
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Hashemi, Ali
12
Randolph
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
13
D'Amico, Jonny
12
New Providence
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Mariani, Connor
12
Morris Knolls
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Wasilov, Nick
11
The Lawrencevill
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Orzol, Lee
Notre Dame
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Hill, Brendan
11
Morris Hills
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Prebor, Eric
12
Morris Hills
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
DeFranco, Anthony
11
Governor Livings
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
20
D'Esposito, Marc
11
Monsignor Donova
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
20
Katz, Dan
11
Hightstown
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
20
Lazar, Mike
11
Livingston
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
23
Huetter, Rob
12
West Essex Regio
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
23
Hughes, Rudi
12
West Essex Regio
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
23
Mari, Billy
12
North Rockland
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
23
Russ, Shaun
10
Hightstown
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
23
Dibari, Donald
10
North Rockland
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
23
Layton, Gary
11
Randolph
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
23
Butler, Justin
12
Westfield
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
30
Kahn Feiring, Caleb
11
The Lawrencevill
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
30
Joyce, Zach
Notre Dame
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
30
Connell, Mickey
10
Monsignor Donova
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
30
Klapwald, Aaron
12
New Providence
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
--
Mc Cahey, Kevin
Monsignor Farrel
NH
(--)
1
--
Flint, Peter
11
Watchung Hills R
NH
(--)
1
--
Merrill, Brian
12
Watchung Hills R
NH
(--)
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ballew
,
Carter
,
Jackson
,
Richards
Columbia
47.48
1
2
Stevens
,
Rogers
,
Allen
,
Yarde
Mt Vernon
47.97
1
3
Dardani
,
Browne
,
Osley
,
Johnson
South Brunswick
48.81
1
4
Amsterda
,
Boykins
,
McAliste
,
Winston
BENEDICTINE ACAD
49.02
1
5
Davis
,
Bacorn
,
Phelps
,
Williams
North Brunswick
49.30
2
6
Holt
,
Nkenke
,
Barnes
,
Booker
Immaculate Conce
49.33
1
7
Taylor
,
Wizzard
,
Bailey
,
Mills
Teaneck
49.67
2
8
Damato
,
Silva
,
Ardire
,
Stoffel
Bishop Eustace P
50.38
2
9
Carringt
,
D'Janet
,
Small
,
Peterkin
North Rockland
50.51
3
10
Moran
,
Jackson
,
Frank
,
Sargent
Barnegat
50.56
2
11
Murray
,
Oller
,
Sermsuwa
,
Monroe
Bridgewater-Rari
50.74
3
12
Kral
,
Kusik
,
Scheidel
,
Petrella
Randolph
50.74
2
13
Dey
,
Osuntuyi
,
Williams
,
Lumax
Franklin
50.75
1
14
Blair
,
Inglese
,
Tavalare
,
Ford
Mt Olive
50.85
3
15
Antoine
,
Dawkins
,
Prezioso
,
Amilcar
Bloomfield
50.90
3
16
Paciulli
,
Amadeo
,
Harmon
,
Bucchi
Toms River East
50.91
3
17
McCahill
,
Reed
,
Stern
,
Capalbo
Red Bank Catholi
51.05
2
18
Lebel
,
Debaro
,
Maguire
,
Harrison
Monsignor Donova
51.59
3
19
Schneewe
,
Woodard
,
Iannone
,
Mason
Cherokee
51.60
4
20
Beisswan
,
Henderso
,
Edgerton
,
Scott
Ocean Township
51.98
4
21
Rolph
,
Hayes
,
Tooker
,
Stocklin
Kittatinny Regio
52.15
4
22
Nevers
,
Aleah
,
Silverio
,
Miazga
Clifton
52.44
4
23
Baron
,
Chmielew
,
Olexson
,
Sinnott
Watchung Hills R
53.12
4
24
Ragucci
,
Perotta
,
Nasto
,
White
Monroe Township
53.23
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mindinga
,
Stevens
,
Rogers
,
Yarde
Mt Vernon
1:39.77
1
2
Johnson
,
Jackson
,
Carter
,
Richards
Columbia
1:39.79
1
3
Ruddy
,
DiSomma
,
Silvestr
,
Veidis
Sparta
1:43.78
1
4
Amsterda
,
Boykins
,
Winston
,
Fontaine
BENEDICTINE ACAD
1:44.94
1
5
Petersen
,
Lowe
,
Daly
,
Testa
Jackson Liberty
1:44.95
2
6
Taylor
,
Price
,
Mills
,
Bailey
Teaneck
1:45.04
1
7
Maguire
,
Fichtner
,
Osbourne
,
Harrison
Monsignor Donova
1:45.25
2
8
D'Janet
,
Small
,
Carey
,
Peterkin
North Rockland
1:45.74
2
9
Kral
,
Scheidel
,
Kusik
,
Petrella
Randolph
1:46.04
2
10
Frank
,
Jankowsk
,
Moran
,
Jackson
Barnegat
1:46.53
2
11
Stoffel
,
Silva
,
Ardire
,
Damato
Bishop Eustace P
1:46.62
1
12
Banas
,
Gallaghe
,
McIntyre
,
Taylor
Pope John XXIII
1:46.84
3
13
Rue
,
Bellin
,
Apicella
,
Reich
Rumson-Fair Have
1:48.69
3
14
Henry
,
Sloane
,
Jenkins
,
Brown
Snyder
1:50.12
3
15
Luccarel
,
Caufield
,
Madsen
,
Smalls
Howell
1:50.23
3
16
Ayinde
,
Service
,
Barrett
,
Powell
Union
1:50.33
3
17
Paciulli
,
Tamarana
,
Harmon
,
Bucchi
Toms River East
1:50.64
2
--
Relay Team
Westwood Regiona
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dickens
,
Lumax
,
Dey
,
Williams
Franklin
3:56.70
1
2
Stevens
,
Yarde
,
McCrae
,
Mindinga
Mt Vernon
3:56.99
1
3
Murphy
,
Boullian
,
Kocher
,
Cascio
Westwood Regiona
4:02.95
1
4
Danilack
,
Muhaw
,
Tedeschi
,
Zammit
Montville
4:07.22
1
5
Smith
,
Nilan
,
Scales
,
Samuels
Governor Livings
4:07.62
2
6
Hand
,
Moreland
,
Adu
,
Luccarel
Howell
4:08.85
1
7
Nendze
,
Wong
,
DalCais
,
Hefferon
West Milford
4:09.19
2
8
Gbadebo
,
Kearny
,
Smith
,
Crawley
Columbia
4:10.45
2
9
Ehrenber
,
Apicella
,
Anderson
,
Tardiff
Rumson-Fair Have
4:16.58
2
10
Nelson
,
Moroney
,
Moore
,
Ruane
Pearl River
4:17.21
2
11
Sloane
,
Henry
,
Jenkins
,
Brown
Snyder
4:19.48
2
12
Stoffel
,
Ardire
,
Silva
,
Damato
Bishop Eustace P
4:30.97
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCurdy
,
Odriscol
,
Fields
,
Jackson
Mt Saint Dominic
9:26.01
1
2
Masoero
,
Kulcyk
,
Charbene
,
Lacy
Cherokee
9:31.49
1
3
Csik
,
Langton
,
Meck
,
Langton
Notre Dame
9:34.08
1
4
Bekampis
,
Clark
,
Ginsberg
,
Tucholsk
Ocean Township
9:36.47
1
5
Carle
,
Collimor
,
Dubrow
,
Quinn
Jackson Memorial
9:37.55
1
6
Giordano
,
Sharkey
,
Henderso
,
Smoot
Bernards
9:38.73
1
7
Cusi
,
Farber
,
Kelly
,
Kelly
Livingston
9:39.01
1
8
Cicitta
,
McGill
,
Seiffert
,
Lynn
Voorhees
9:40.59
1
9
Macintos
,
Graziosi
,
Gilmore
,
Alvarez
Toms River South
9:41.78
1
10
Scala
,
Berghout
,
Smyth
,
Squirini
Toms River East
9:44.44
1
11
Williams
,
Glockenm
,
griefeld
,
Whitehea
MOUNT SAINT MARY
9:45.96
1
12
Bell
,
Steinwei
,
Alabanza
,
Nfonoyim
East Brunswick
9:46.38
1
13
Gargiulo
,
Hallenbo
,
Cummings
,
O'Brien
Summit
9:47.21
1
14
Christ
,
Hellman
,
Armstron
,
McCarthy
Rumson-Fair Have
9:50.55
1
15
Harris
,
Brown
,
Salley
,
Antunes
Elizabeth
9:51.29
1
16
Valdes
,
Rossi
,
Leeper
,
Pierce
Scotch Plains-Fa
9:58.16
1
17
Mosner
,
Ford
,
Whipple
,
Mosner
Newton
9:59.16
1
18
Picot
,
Richter
,
Allison
,
Landry
Mountain Lakes
9:59.53
1
19
Heifetz
,
Malkin
,
Decker
,
Scheitel
Watchung Hills R
10:01.05
1
20
Emodi
,
Cote
,
Bourland
,
Lerit
Morristown
10:05.64
1
21
Gbadebo
,
Padmore
,
Thomas
,
Crawley
Columbia
10:12.03
1
22
Bianchi
,
Gagliost
,
Oppenhei
,
Rosica
Westwood Regiona
10:12.99
1
23
Phillips
,
Smith
,
Laemmerh
,
Goodfrie
Mt Olive
10:13.59
1
24
Benzinge
,
Mallett
,
Matusz
,
Conte
Barnegat
10:23.61
1
25
Quinn
,
Stelmask
,
Klekotka
,
Weiss
Bishop Eustace P
10:31.64
1
26
Buchbind
,
Pangan
,
Barbeito
,
Delzo
Wardlaw-Hartridg
10:48.02
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Higgins
,
Anthony
,
Amaral
Randolph
20:40.29
1
2
Walsh
,
Ohanian
,
Hekker
,
Hatcher
North Rockland
21:17.27
1
3
Malloy
,
DiPietra
,
Kelly
,
Bischof
Bishop Eustace P
21:31.79
1
4
Ruskan
,
Banafato
,
Ruffa
,
Talty
Bridgewater-Rari
21:32.88
1
5
Polimeni
,
Sedlacek
,
Gaven
,
Churchma
Morris Hills
21:48.62
1
6
Leib
,
Lee
,
Martinso
,
Tarantin
Pingry
22:08.32
1
7
Shigenob
,
Fischer
,
Anzano
,
Davidson
Ridgewood
22:20.95
1
8
Hellman
,
Irvine
,
Maita
,
Farraghe
Rumson-Fair Have
22:54.54
1
9
Poccia
,
Carey
,
Grieco
,
Earrusso
Pope John XXIII
23:14.81
1
10
Fox
,
Perkins
,
Vanderko
,
Pilsbury
Dover
25:17.16
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards
,
Johnson
,
Jackson
,
Jackson
Columbia
3:53.70
1
2
Ruddy
,
Silvestr
,
Veidis
,
DiSomma
Sparta
3:58.70
1
3
Dardani
,
Baker
,
Osley
,
SR
South Brunswick
4:03.55
1
4
Maguire
,
Osbourne
,
Fichtner
,
Dabrowsk
Monsignor Donova
4:10.90
1
5
Dent
,
McIntosh
,
Brown
,
Salley
Elizabeth
4:13.87
1
6
Caise
,
Friedman
,
Bell
,
Nfonoyim
East Brunswick
4:14.01
2
7
Reich
,
Bellin
,
Ehrenber
,
McCarthy
Rumson-Fair Have
4:15.57
2
8
West
,
Veenstra
,
Van Eck
,
Traub
Eastern Christia
4:16.08
2
9
Amadeo
,
Bucchi
,
Squirini
,
Scala
Toms River East
4:19.52
3
10
Blair
,
Inglese
,
Nimoh
,
Zielinsk
Mt Olive
4:20.63
2
11
Edgerton
,
Scott
,
Henderso
,
English
Ocean Township
4:22.74
3
12
Rolph
,
Tooker
,
Calella
,
Koch
Kittatinny Regio
4:25.01
2
13
Niang
,
Kayzerma
,
McDonald
,
Vitencz
West Essex Regio
4:25.12
3
14
Nendze
,
DalCais
,
Hefferon
,
Lynn
West Milford
4:26.93
2
15
Schneewe
,
Chiarell
,
Mason
,
Kearns
Cherokee
4:27.50
3
16
Allen
,
Harney
,
Beccan
,
Resende
Mt Vernon
4:28.52
1
17
Murphy
,
Cascio
,
Sloezen
,
Rosica
Westwood Regiona
4:31.66
3
18
Barrett
,
Service
,
Powell
,
Orleans
Union
4:32.65
3
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiss
,
Kusik
,
Higgins
,
Amaral
Randolph
11:55.13
1
2
Marzano
,
McMullin
,
Bellaran
,
McNamara
Red Bank Catholi
12:14.17
1
3
Bain
,
Vernon
,
Rosenber
,
Clinton
Ramsey
12:14.39
1
4
Madden
,
Hodges
,
Bozzi
,
Bains
Ridge
12:24.86
1
5
Lubonski
,
Appia
,
Searcy
,
Arora
Edison
12:26.72
1
6
McCurdy
,
Bunce
,
Jackson
,
Fields
Mt Saint Dominic
12:26.97
1
7
Keller
,
Litterio
,
Weiler
,
Galante
Pope John XXIII
12:29.23
1
8
Watson
,
O'Brien
,
Yozzi
,
Olcott
Summit
12:31.58
1
9
Kocher
,
Boullian
,
Bianchi
,
Gagliost
Westwood Regiona
12:40.45
1
10
Picot
,
Spray
,
Allison
,
Landry
Mountain Lakes
12:55.92
1
11
Barrese
,
Willens
,
Draper
,
Rose
Millburn
13:07.37
1
12
McCrae
,
Mindinga
,
Beccan
,
Avila
Mt Vernon
13:21.86
1
13
Berghout
,
Evans
,
Christen
,
Smyth
Toms River East
13:38.13
1
14
Fox
,
Perkins
,
Vanderko
,
Pilsbury
Dover
13:58.04
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winston
,
McAliste
,
Fontaine
,
Amsterda
BENEDICTINE ACAD
1:01.94
1
2
Thompson
,
Johnson
,
O'Laughl
,
Strebeck
South Brunswick
1:02.53
1
3
Shimonov
,
Schetlic
,
Grant
,
Burke
Cranford
1:03.68
1
4
Polcari
,
Oliva
,
Itoh
,
DeVita
Ridgewood
1:05.00
2
5
Petruzze
,
Farrell
,
Chen
,
Yeats
Voorhees
1:05.81
2
6
Gurbisz
,
Roosma
,
Loranger
,
Vaccaro
Butler
1:06.54
2
7
Hallenbe
,
Zisa
,
Popo
,
Lebel
Monsignor Donova
1:07.65
3
8
Osborne
,
Reilly
,
Ivanciu
,
Ellis
Morristown
1:07.67
3
9
Moore
,
Ruane
,
Clohessy
,
Moroney
Pearl River
1:07.86
4
10
Boullian
,
Mucci
,
Scharbac
,
Cimino
Westwood Regiona
1:08.22
5
11
Price
,
Olgetree
,
Ijaduola
,
Barker
Teaneck
1:08.40
6
12
Damato
,
Canal
,
DiBari
,
Kinkler
Bishop Eustace P
1:08.62
3
13
Foley
,
Titus
,
Daly
,
Lowe
Jackson Liberty
1:08.94
4
14
Miller
,
Ezeigbo
,
Holland
,
Klein
Notre Dame
1:09.57
5
15
Wilfong
,
Ciufia
,
Rathbaue
,
Kolesar
Toms River East
1:10.28
6
16
Reilly
,
Lavorgna
,
Kuras
,
Olmstead
Pope John XXIII
1:10.71
6
17
Ferrante
,
Newman
,
Wardle
,
Evans
Toms River South
1:10.75
5
18
Canfield
,
Shadmi
,
Salituro
,
Miklas
Scotch Plains-Fa
1:11.22
4
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Apresha
11
Teaneck
41-00.25
(12.50m)
1
2
Kominkiewicz, Corinne
12
East Brunswick
40-06.75
(12.36m)
1
3
Pantale, Alana
12
Wayne Valley
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
4
Woodard, Jessica
9
Cherokee
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
5
Young, Tilah
12
Barnegat
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
6
Lopez, Lisbeth
10
Randolph
35-07.75
(10.86m)
1
7
Wenson, Kim
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
8
Holland, Chelsea
11
Washington Towns
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
9
Phipps, Rhea
12
Ridge
35-01.75
(10.71m)
1
10
Young, Brianna
9
Barnegat
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
11
DeSa, Alexis
11
Morris Hills
33-10.75
(10.33m)
1
12
Taylor, Ayanna
12
Union
33-08.25
(10.27m)
1
13
Ozuzu, Chinyere
12
Columbia
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
14
Markowski, Samantha
11
Wayne Valley
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
15
Wells, Gabrielle
12
Morristown
33-01.25
(10.09m)
1
16
Lake, Melissa
11
Cherokee
33-00.25
(10.06m)
1
17
Evans, Jewel
11
Teaneck
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
18
Zeig, Chelsea
12
Pearl River
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
19
Grandinetti, Liana
12
Ocean Township
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
20
Brooks, Niteesa
11
Franklin
32-01.75
(9.80m)
1
21
Kolodzieski, Theresa
11
Voorhees
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
22
Ziemba, Kaileigh
12
Voorhees
31-09.75
(9.70m)
1
22
Williams, Nia
12
Ocean Township
31-09.75
(9.70m)
1
24
Anderson, Enniyah-Coco
12
Union
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
25
Sobon, Mary Clare
11
Franklin
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
26
King, Briana
Notre Dame
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
27
Lawrence, Jodie
12
Mt Vernon
31-01.25
(9.48m)
1
28
Brown, Erin
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
31-00.75
(9.47m)
1
29
Watt, Cynthia
11
Mt Vernon
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
30
Cannon, Madison
12
Randolph
30-10.75
(9.42m)
1
31
Cantlin, Emily
Notre Dame
30-07.75
(9.34m)
1
32
Lehner, Kristen
12
Howell
30-05.25
(9.28m)
1
32
Crumbley, Tasia
11
Columbia
30-05.25
(9.28m)
1
34
Lynn, Brianne
11
Pearl River
30-03.25
(9.23m)
1
35
Stanley, Edan
11
Sparta
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
36
Moore, Amy
11
Howell
29-02.25
(8.90m)
1
37
Taitel, Samantha
10
Morris Hills
28-10.25
(8.79m)
1
38
Salter, Megan
11
Ridge
28-08.75
(8.76m)
1
39
Morrison, Caitlin
10
Morristown
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
40
Palandino, Page
10
Washington Towns
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
41
Tracy, Jill
11
Sparta
26-07.25
(8.11m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kominkiewicz, Corinne
12
East Brunswick
131-06
(40.08m)
1
2
Pantale, Alana
12
Wayne Valley
127-05
(38.84m)
1
3
Carballo, Chelsea
11
Toms River South
124-09
(38.02m)
1
4
Woodard, Jessica
9
Cherokee
120-08
(36.78m)
1
5
Brown, Amber
11
South Brunswick
119-10
(36.53m)
1
6
Lopez, Lisbeth
10
Randolph
115-00
(35.05m)
1
7
Hall, Chloe
11
South Brunswick
112-06
(34.29m)
1
8
Jones, Keyarah
9
Cherokee
112-05
(34.26m)
1
9
Sobon, Mary Clare
11
Franklin
110-09
(33.76m)
1
10
Ozuzu, Chinyere
12
Columbia
110-07
(33.71m)
1
11
Lin, Esther
12
Livingston
109-09
(33.45m)
1
12
Grandinetti, Liana
12
Ocean Township
105-06
(32.16m)
1
13
Phipps, Rhea
12
Ridge
103-04
(31.50m)
1
14
Ricks, Madison
11
New Providence
103-01
(31.42m)
1
15
Lee, Michelle
11
Livingston
101-03
(30.86m)
1
16
Jones, Diane
12
Franklin
99-05
(30.30m)
1
17
Palandino, Page
10
Washington Towns
99-01
(30.20m)
1
18
Wenson, Kim
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
98-08
(30.07m)
1
19
Barnes, Rachel
12
East Brunswick
98-07
(30.05m)
1
20
Lawrence, Jodie
12
Mt Vernon
97-01
(29.59m)
1
21
Alfaro, Kimberly
10
Toms River South
96-01
(29.29m)
1
22
Hampton, Apresha
11
Teaneck
94-00
(28.65m)
1
23
Markowski, Samantha
11
Wayne Valley
93-10
(28.60m)
1
23
Salter, Megan
11
Ridge
93-10
(28.60m)
1
25
Dean, Amanda
10
Voorhees
93-06
(28.50m)
1
26
Moneme, Chioma
11
Union
92-08
(28.24m)
1
27
Callis, Jasmine
12
Teaneck
92-06
(28.19m)
1
28
Nijman, Sarah-Ann
11
Columbia
91-09
(27.97m)
1
29
King, Briana
Notre Dame
91-08
(27.94m)
1
30
Belcastro, Stephanie
12
Randolph
91-04
(27.84m)
1
31
Lleras, Sammy
12
Morristown
90-00
(27.43m)
1
32
Lynn, Brianne
11
Pearl River
89-09
(27.36m)
1
33
Zeig, Chelsea
12
Pearl River
89-06
(27.28m)
1
34
Edgerton, Deona
9
Ocean Township
87-04
(26.62m)
1
35
Santiago, Corina
Notre Dame
86-09
(26.44m)
1
36
Taylor, Ayanna
12
Union
85-09
(26.14m)
1
37
Kolodzieski, Theresa
11
Voorhees
84-06
(25.76m)
1
38
Holland, Chelsea
11
Washington Towns
83-00
(25.30m)
1
39
Morrison, Caitlin
10
Morristown
80-09
(24.61m)
1
40
Sharyon, Williams
12
Mt Vernon
76-10
(23.42m)
1
41
Brown, Erin
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
75-04
(22.96m)
1
42
Fauci, Madison
10
Toms River East
73-02
(22.30m)
1
43
Guerriero, Jessica
11
New Providence
64-07
(19.69m)
1
--
Paino, Jennifer
11
Toms River East
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Enniyah-Coco
12
Union
126-07
(38.58m)
1
2
MEZZASALMA, ELAINA
12
Marlboro
122-04
(37.29m)
1
3
Lake, Melissa
11
Cherokee
121-10
(37.13m)
1
4
Gould, Nicole
11
Marlboro
116-09
(35.59m)
1
5
Czumble, Kelly
12
Barnegat
111-01
(33.86m)
1
6
Gellert, Anna Rose
12
New Providence
110-07
(33.71m)
1
7
Langone, Patricia
12
South Brunswick
108-08
(33.12m)
1
8
Ferraro, Emma
11
Voorhees
105-09
(32.23m)
1
8
Litterio, Michele
11
Pope John XXIII
105-09
(32.23m)
1
10
Mahon, Shoshana
11
Livingston
104-02
(31.75m)
1
11
Rafferty, Caitlin
11
Pope John XXIII
102-03
(31.17m)
1
12
O'Connor, Lauren
10
Whippany Park
101-11
(31.06m)
1
13
Vreeland, Anne
Jackson Liberty
100-06
(30.63m)
1
14
Daniels, Jasmine
12
LODI
99-04
(30.28m)
1
15
Yackulic, Traci
Pequannock Towns
98-07
(30.05m)
1
16
Tooker, Emily
11
Kittatinny Regio
95-05.50
(29.10m)
1
17
Darsie, Jen
12
West Morris Mend
94-02
(28.70m)
1
18
Spain, Lauren
10
Barnegat
93-06
(28.50m)
1
19
Strickland, Kiya
11
South Brunswick
91-01
(27.76m)
1
20
Lin, Esther
12
Livingston
90-09
(27.66m)
1
21
Short, Jessica
Pequannock Towns
89-08
(27.33m)
1
22
Cook, Kristen
12
Voorhees
88-10
(27.08m)
1
23
Lleras, Sammy
12
Morristown
88-08
(27.03m)
1
24
Celauro, Serena
12
Whippany Park
88-03
(26.90m)
1
25
Way, Nicole
Jackson Liberty
85-08
(26.11m)
1
26
Hayes, Meghan
12
Kittatinny Regio
84-01
(25.63m)
1
27
Iozzi, Veronica
12
West Morris Mend
82-11
(25.27m)
1
28
Parisi, Jamie
11
Pearl River
82-10
(25.25m)
1
29
Amadeo, Cat
12
Toms River East
79-04
(24.18m)
1
30
King, Briana
Notre Dame
78-06
(23.93m)
1
31
Wilfong, Tamiya
11
Toms River East
78-00
(23.77m)
1
32
DiChiara, Brianna
12
LODI
77-09
(23.70m)
1
33
Guerriero, Jessica
11
New Providence
77-06
(23.62m)
1
34
Santiago, Corina
Notre Dame
74-11
(22.83m)
1
35
Prate, Courtney
10
Cherokee
71-08
(21.84m)
1
36
Ragin, Voncy
11
Union
70-06
(21.49m)
1
37
Zeig, Chelsea
12
Pearl River
64-00
(19.51m)
1
38
Morrison, Caitlin
10
Morristown
56-03
(17.15m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yeats, Samantha
12
Voorhees
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
Williams, Alexa
11
Jonathan Dayton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Petruzzellis, Katie
12
Voorhees
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Ezeigbo, Chukwuka
Notre Dame
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Pastena, Gianna
12
Mt Olive
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Quinn, Cat
10
Governor Livings
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Crumbley, Tasia
11
Columbia
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Miller, Alexandria
Notre Dame
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Hodges, Allison
10
Ridge
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Ford, Jacinta
12
Mt Olive
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Linton, Brittany
11
Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Sabarese, Amanda
11
Governor Livings
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Browne, Mariah
11
South Brunswick
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Jamie
12
South Brunswick
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
3
Ahyoung, D'Janet
11
North Rockland
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
4
Gurbisz, Amberly
10
Butler
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
5
White, Anijaah
Jackson Liberty
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
6
Mills, Tiffany
12
Teaneck
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
7
Lebel, Carly
10
Monsignor Donova
16-01.75
(4.92m)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Alexa
11
Jonathan Dayton
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
9
McCrae, Michelle
12
Mt Vernon
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
10
Rathbauer, Jennifer
12
Toms River East
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
11
Yeats, Samantha
12
Voorhees
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
12
Carty, Karissa
12
Bloomfield
15-10.75
(4.85m)
nwi
1
13
Viana, Luz
10
North Rockland
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
13
Harrison, Alexis
10
Monsignor Donova
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
15
Tooker, Rebecca
9
Kittatinny Regio
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
15
Wong, Dana
10
West Milford
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
15
Nendze, Jessica
12
West Milford
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
18
Chen, Sarah
11
Voorhees
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
19
Wizzard, Shaena
12
Teaneck
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
19
Rolph, Harley
11
Kittatinny Regio
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
21
Quinn, Cat
10
Governor Livings
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
22
Canfield, Sarah
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
23
Vaccaro, Rachel
11
Butler
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
24
Oostdyk, Aly
Pequannock Towns
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
25
Nagourney, Emily
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
26
DeSa, Casey
9
Morris Hills
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
27
Johnson, Rebecca
10
Governor Livings
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
28
Harney, Lexus
10
Mt Vernon
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
29
Congery, Jasmyne
12
Jonathan Dayton
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
30
Lowe, Ashley
Jackson Liberty
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
30
Rewick, Lexi
10
Morris Hills
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
32
Ciufia, Danielle
9
Toms River East
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
33
George, Keema
12
Bloomfield
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
34
Sidoti, Hannah
Pequannock Towns
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
35
Canal, Alexandra
10
Bishop Eustace P
13-10.75
(4.24m)
nwi
1
36
DiBari, Kathleen
10
Bishop Eustace P
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Kelly
12
Cranford
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
2
Browne, Mariah
11
South Brunswick
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
3
Strebeck, Lauryn
12
South Brunswick
35-04.25
(10.78m)
nwi
1
4
Gilbertson, Maggie
12
Howell
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
5
Ruddy, Tara
12
Sparta
35-00.25
(10.67m)
nwi
1
6
Sica, Nicole
12
Ocean Township
34-05.75
(10.51m)
nwi
1
7
Handy, Camille
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
8
rojas, sabratina
10
BENEDICTINE ACAD
34-02.75
(10.43m)
nwi
1
9
Wizzard, Shaena
12
Teaneck
34-01.50
(10.40m)
nwi
1
10
Lebel, Carly
10
Monsignor Donova
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
11
Grant, Bryanna
9
Cranford
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
12
Canfield, Sarah
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
13
Karovic, Katie
11
Whippany Park
33-01.25
(10.09m)
nwi
1
14
Paciulli, Courtney
10
Toms River East
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
15
Jackson, Caitlin
12
Barnegat
32-11.25
(10.04m)
nwi
1
16
Zimmer, Kelsey
12
Howell
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
17
Dawson, Lucy
11
Governor Livings
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
18
Olgetree, Carla
12
Teaneck
32-02.50
(9.82m)
nwi
1
19
Schroeter, Victoria
12
Ocean Township
32-01.50
(9.79m)
nwi
1
20
Rolph, Harley
11
Kittatinny Regio
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
21
Quinn, Cat
10
Governor Livings
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
21
Sidoti, Hannah
Pequannock Towns
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
23
Thomas, Kate
12
Whippany Park
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
24
Maltais, Rachel
9
Barnegat
31-07.25
(9.63m)
nwi
1
25
Capetta, Lindsey
9
Sparta
31-04.50
(9.56m)
nwi
1
26
Hayes, Meghan
12
Kittatinny Regio
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
27
Rathbauer, Jennifer
12
Toms River East
31-02.50
(9.51m)
nwi
1
28
Silva, Paige
11
Bishop Eustace P
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
29
Oostdyk, Aly
Pequannock Towns
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
30
Kinkler, Grace
12
Bishop Eustace P
30-10.50
(9.41m)
nwi
1
31
Popo, Nikole
11
Monsignor Donova
30-06.50
(9.31m)
nwi
1
32
Beccan, Shantay
11
Mt Vernon
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
--
Amsterdam, Iana
9
BENEDICTINE ACAD
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCrae, Michelle
12
Mt Vernon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Polcari, Kayla
11
Ridgewood
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
Shih, Catherine
11
Bernards
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Smith, Claire
11
Governor Livings
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Scales, Julie
12
Governor Livings
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Carter, Sarah
12
Bernards
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Fasano, Kaila
11
Westwood Regiona
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
DeVita, Mimi
9
Ridgewood
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#east
#coast
#relays
More news
2011 Results - Essex County Outdoor Championships
115 shares:
East Coast Relays
,
Barnegat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barnegat, New Jersey
,
Benedictine Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Elizabeth, New Jersey
,
Bergen Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oradell, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Benedict's Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
11
20
2014
19
13
2013
6
13
2
2012
5
8
1
2011
6
4
1
2010
4
9
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#east
#coast
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!